Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

PQ erstellen

0 votes
60 views
asked Sep 23, 2014 in Miscellaneous by marioanna (120 points)
what is the question here?

5 Answers

+1 vote
Ich kann leider nicht diese Frage verstehen.
answered Sep 23, 2014 by pinkunicorn (Moderator) (75,480 points)
+1 vote
Was willst du mit dieser Überschrift sagen? Eine PQ in dem Sinne kann bei PGC nicht erstellt werden bzw. nennt sich nicht so.
answered May 10 by willi&trine (1,780 points)
+1 vote
You can set your PQ only on geocaching.com. Or you want ask something else ???
answered May 11 by drobec (2,350 points)
+1 vote
Ist das eine Frage oder eine aussage?
answered May 11 by Rumreisender (1,580 points)
+1 vote
Ich denke, das spielt keine Rolle mehr. Der Post ist 3 Jahre alt ;)
answered May 15 by Team Just-T (810 points)
...