Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

+1 vote
384 views

Auf Geocaching.com kann man in der Statistik bei den Souvenirs einzelne Souvenirs ausblenden.

Auf Projekt GC kann man nur alle Souvenirs ausblenden.

Es wäre schön wenn man da auch nur einzelne Souvenirs ausblenden kann.

--------------------------

On Geocaching.com you can hide in the statistics individual souvenirs .
 
At the project GC can only hide all souvenirs.
 
It would be nice if there can also hide only some souvenirs.
in Miscellaneous by hami+ (1.5k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Would be nice to implement this.
by Torsten007 (6.1k points)
0 votes
Pretty sure that isn't possible.
by richlay (220 points)
...