Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

+2 votes
229 views
How do I access the Collected Attributes grid positive and negative
in Support and help by Mrs.Tanky (140 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

http://project-gc.com/ProfileStats/Mrs.Tanky#Finds

Near the bottom there is a table of both positive and negative attributes that you have collected.

Is that what you are looking for ?

by Funky_Boris (9.8k points)
+1 vote

At the end of your profile stats page

by drobec (4.5k points)
–3 votes
by Potatonator (11.3k points)
It was answered two times already. Do we really need it for the third time?
It was not an answer, but a boast.
rendysod, why do you think? It is in the field "answer" and links to the profile of the question author.
Thanks, but I see what they're saying. Sorry guys. Thanks for your feedback though.
...