Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

Challenge Checker

–2 votes
220 views
kann mir einer einen Cachecke für 6 mal die Matrix machen ? Danke für die Mühe

GC Code GC761BK
asked May 22, 2017 in (OBSOLETE) Checker requests by punschy (670 points)
recategorized May 23, 2017 by pinkunicorn (Moderator)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Checker requests should be made in http://project-gc.com/forum/list?8 (where you have also posted this)
answered May 23, 2017 by sumbloke (Expert) (30,540 points)
+1 vote
Alle Anfragen nach Checkern für Challenges sollten immschon genannten Forum und nicht hier gestellt werden.
answered May 23, 2017 by willi&trine (2,200 points)
...