Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

0 votes
282 views
in Miscellaneous by marioanna (120 points)
what is the question here?

5 Answers

+1 vote
Ich kann leider nicht diese Frage verstehen.
by pinkunicorn (Moderator) (171k points)
+1 vote
Was willst du mit dieser Überschrift sagen? Eine PQ in dem Sinne kann bei PGC nicht erstellt werden bzw. nennt sich nicht so.
by willi&trine (2.2k points)
+1 vote
You can set your PQ only on geocaching.com. Or you want ask something else ???
by drobec (4.5k points)
+1 vote
Ist das eine Frage oder eine aussage?
by Rumreisenden (4.3k points)
+1 vote
Ich denke, das spielt keine Rolle mehr. Der Post ist 3 Jahre alt ;)
by Team Just-T (2.2k points)
...