Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

Are there any caches with the Partnership cache attribute?

+1 vote
5,857 views
asked Feb 6, 2015 in Support and help by Nadiagoescaching (570 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 6, 2015 by Target. (Expert) (104,040 points)
As of August 2017, only six of these are still active.
http://coord.info/GC13GK3 no longer has the attribute.
0 votes
About a year ago, this virtual in Germany was published: https://coord.info/GC7B6NM
answered Sep 3, 2018 by Pihoqahiak (2,600 points)
Why has this been mentioned - it doesnt have the Partnership attribute ?
It seems like it has been removed
...