Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

bonjour es ce que je pourrais avoir un verificateur pour le challenge GC5GD63

0 votes
69 views
asked Nov 12, 2014 in (OBSOLETE) Checker requests by la famille fouchoise (220 points)
recategorized Nov 12, 2014 by magma1447 (Admin)

2 Answers

0 votes
Bonjour,

vous pouvez utiliser ou recopier celui-ci http://project-gc.com/Challenges/GC3W2RX/175

 

Hi,

you can use ou copy this one http://project-gc.com/Challenges/GC3W2RX/175
answered Nov 12, 2014 by TofLaBeuze (5,420 points)
0 votes
 
Best answer
tagged on:

http://project-gc.com/Challenges/GC5GD63/1904

I assume the challenge is to have logged cached published by 25 diffrent reviewes. The result on google translate looks like 25 caches per reviewer and 25 diffrent reviewers but a assume your exampel log is correct

The FTF has logged caches from 23 reviewers
answered Nov 12, 2014 by Target. (Expert) (104,060 points)
selected Nov 13, 2014 by magma1447 (Admin)
merci beaucoup oui c'est 25 caches par 25 reviewers differents bonne soiree
...