Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

0 votes
69 views
in Miscellaneous by la famille fouchoise (220 points)
recategorized by magma1447 (Admin)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
tagged on:

http://project-gc.com/Challenges/GC5GD63/1904

I assume the challenge is to have logged cached published by 25 diffrent reviewes. The result on google translate looks like 25 caches per reviewer and 25 diffrent reviewers but a assume your exampel log is correct

The FTF has logged caches from 23 reviewers
by Target. (Expert) (104k points)
selected by magma1447 (Admin)
merci beaucoup oui c'est 25 caches par 25 reviewers differents bonne soiree
0 votes
Bonjour,

vous pouvez utiliser ou recopier celui-ci http://project-gc.com/Challenges/GC3W2RX/175

 

Hi,

you can use ou copy this one http://project-gc.com/Challenges/GC3W2RX/175
by TofLaBeuze (5.4k points)
...