Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

2 Challange Checker

–6 votes
202 views
Hello I need 1 Challange Checker for 81 er Matrix reached 10x for  GC6WJ8N

and a Challange Checker for 81 er Matrix to reach 14x for GC6WG0F

i hope you all can help me.

Best regards
asked Nov 5, 2016 in (OBSOLETE) Checker announcement by Pubert2012 (160 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
Please don't post in the section marked OBSOLETE!!! (Especially not the one called Checker announcement").

Post checker requests in this forum http://project-gc.com/forum/list?8
answered Nov 5, 2016 by ShammyLevva (Expert) (8,250 points)
+3 votes
The checkers are in http://project-gc.com/forum/read?8,4779

Please use this forum next time
answered Nov 5, 2016 by vogelbird (Expert) (50,510 points)
...