Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

Is there a way to add the # of lab caches that you found to your profile stats?

+2 votes
138 views
asked Nov 20, 2014 in Support and help by MatthewCat (2,660 points)
retagged Nov 21, 2014 by pinkunicorn (Moderator)
I have the same concern!
Yes, us too.  We have 8 lab cache finds.

3 Answers

+5 votes
answered Nov 20, 2014 by LekkerSlim (5,850 points)
+1 vote
Not yet, sadly. It's a shame!
answered Nov 20, 2014 by richlay (220 points)
0 votes
Not yet. Hope it will be possible soon.
answered Nov 20, 2014 by Torsten007 (6,060 points)
...