Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

Statistik - Souvenirs

+1 vote
373 views

Auf Geocaching.com kann man in der Statistik bei den Souvenirs einzelne Souvenirs ausblenden.

Auf Projekt GC kann man nur alle Souvenirs ausblenden.

Es wäre schön wenn man da auch nur einzelne Souvenirs ausblenden kann.

--------------------------

On Geocaching.com you can hide in the statistics individual souvenirs .
 
At the project GC can only hide all souvenirs.
 
It would be nice if there can also hide only some souvenirs.
asked Nov 20, 2014 in Miscellaneous by hami+ (1,520 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
Pretty sure that isn't possible.
answered Nov 20, 2014 by richlay (220 points)
+1 vote
Would be nice to implement this.
answered Nov 20, 2014 by Torsten007 (6,060 points)
...