Return to Project-GC

Welcome to Project-GC Q&A. Ask questions and get answers from other Project-GC users.

If you get a good answer, click the checkbox on the left to select it as the best answer.

Upvote answers or questions that have helped you.

If you don't get clear answers, edit your question to make it clearer.

–2 votes
342 views
kann mir einer einen Cachecke für 6 mal die Matrix machen ? Danke für die Mühe

GC Code GC761BK
in Miscellaneous by punschy (670 points)
recategorized by pinkunicorn (Moderator)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Checker requests should be made in http://project-gc.com/forum/list?8 (where you have also posted this)
by sumbloke (Expert) (35.1k points)
+1 vote
Alle Anfragen nach Checkern für Challenges sollten immschon genannten Forum und nicht hier gestellt werden.
by willi&trine (2.2k points)
...